Untitled - Round 7
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 HAERTL SIGI, [5.5] 1:0 SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ, [5]
2 DANIEL GUERRA, [4.5] 1:0 ISAURA SAN JUAN, [5]
3 NAYELI CAPOTE, [4] 1:0 DAVID RODRÍGUEZ, [4.5]
4 CRISTINA DÍAZ, [4] 0:1 FRANCISCO DE LA BANDA, [4]
5 HERIBERTO HERNÁNDEZ, [4] .5:.5 JOHANNA CAPOTE, [4]
6 JOSE CARLOS MARTÍN, [4] 1:0 MIGUEL A. MORCUENDE, [4]
7 CAROLINA DÍAZ, [3.5] 0:1 ALFREDO ALONSO, [4]
8 NEREA CRESPO, [3] 1:0 HELMUT KAUFMAN, [3]
9 VICTOR HERNÁNDEZ, [3] 1:0 LESLEY GEBHART, [3]
10 ANDREW VENTURA, [3] 1:0 FRANCISCO DÍAZ, [3]
11 JACINTO IGLESIAS, [3] 0:1 HELOU DIETER, [3]
12 SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ, [3] 1:0 EDUARDO DURÁN, [3]
13 ANDRÉS GARCÍA, [3] 1:0 ATANAS CRISTOFF, [3]
14 FRODY HERNÁNDEZ, [2] 0:1 SIMÓN PÉREZ, [3]
15 HECTOR RODRÍGUEZ, [2] 1:0 BARTOLOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ, [2]
16 KARL WIEBBE, [2] 1:0 FLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, [2]
17 ABRAHAM LEÓN, [2] 0:1 EDUARDO LORENZO, [2]
18 VALERIA RODRÍGUEZ, [2] 0:1 SAÚL SÁNCHEZ, [1]
19 DARA DE PAZ, [1] 0:1 ANDREA DÍAZ, [1]
20 ADRIANA FISCHER, [1] 1:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 HAERTL SIGI, VET 2071 6.5 24.0 32.0 26.5
2 DANIEL GUERRA, JUV 1960 5.5 19.5 26.5 21.0
3-8 ISAURA SAN JUAN, FEM 1950 5 24.5 35.0 23.0
FRANCISCO DE LA BANDA, VET 1980 5 23.5 34.0 22.0
NAYELI CAPOTE, JUV 1802 5 22.5 30.5 21.0
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ, INF 1870 5 21.5 31.0 24.0
ALFREDO ALONSO, 1700 5 19.5 27.5 19.0
JOSE CARLOS MARTÍN, 1730 5 18.5 25.0 20.0
9-11 DAVID RODRÍGUEZ, 1760 4.5 23.5 32.0 23.5
JOHANNA CAPOTE, JUV 1830 4.5 19.0 28.5 18.5
HERIBERTO HERNÁNDEZ, FUEN 1712 4.5 18.5 24.0 18.5
12-20 MIGUEL A. MORCUENDE, VET 1730 4 21.5 28.5 20.0
HELOU DIETER, VET 4 21.0 29.5 17.0
NEREA CRESPO, INF 1536 4 21.0 29.5 16.0
CRISTINA DÍAZ, JUV 1624 4 17.0 24.0 17.0
ANDREW VENTURA, ALV 1398 4 16.5 22.0 13.0
ANDRÉS GARCÍA, INF 1350 4 16.0 23.0 13.5
VICTOR HERNÁNDEZ, INF 1502 4 15.0 21.0 14.0
SIMÓN PÉREZ, FUEN 4 14.0 20.5 15.0
SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ, FUEN 4 12.5 16.0 11.0
21 CAROLINA DÍAZ, JUV 1405 3.5 17.5 24.0 15.0
22-30 FRANCISCO DÍAZ, 1500 3 21.0 29.5 15.0
HELMUT KAUFMAN, VET 1000 3 19.0 27.0 14.0
LESLEY GEBHART, VET 1000 3 19.0 27.0 13.0
ATANAS CRISTOFF, VET 1400 3 19.0 27.0 12.0
JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET 1475 3 17.5 24.0 14.0
EDUARDO DURÁN, INF 1473 3 17.5 24.0 13.5
EDUARDO LORENZO, ALV 3 14.5 20.0 9.0
HECTOR RODRÍGUEZ, INF 3 13.5 19.0 9.0
KARL WIEBBE, VET 1000 3 13.0 18.0 9.0
31-38 BARTOLOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ, 1356 2 16.5 23.5 10.0
ADRIANA FISCHER, BENJ 2 16.0 21.5 5.0
FLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, BNJ 2 15.5 22.0 7.0
FRODY HERNÁNDEZ, JUV 2 15.5 21.0 8.0
ABRAHAM LEÓN, BENJ 2 14.5 20.5 6.0
ANDREA DÍAZ, PREB 2 13.5 18.0 3.0
SAÚL SÁNCHEZ, ALE 2 13.0 18.5 6.0
VALERIA RODRÍGUEZ, PREB 2 12.0 17.0 8.0
39-40 DARA DE PAZ, PREB 1 16.0 22.0 3.0
EDUARDO RODRÍGUEZ, ALV 1 6.0 6.0 1.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 HAERTL SIGI, VET 2071 25:W 7:W 10:W 3:W 9:D 4:W 6:W
2 DANIEL GUERRA, JUV 1960 31:W 14:W 9:L 22:D 13:W 12:W 3:W
3 ISAURA SAN JUAN, FEM 1950 17:W 15:W 8:W 1:L 6:W 5:W 2:L
4 FRANCISCO DE LA BANDA, VET 1980 16:W 11:W 5:W 6:L 8:W 1:L 15:W
5 NAYELI CAPOTE, JUV 1802 24:W 13:W 4:L 14:W 7:W 3:L 9:W
6 SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ, INF 1870 23:W 22:W 12:W 4:W 3:L 9:W 1:L
7 ALFREDO ALONSO, 1700 33:W 1:L 16:W 19:W 5:L 26:W 21:W
8 JOSE CARLOS MARTÍN, 1730 32:W 40:W 3:L 27:W 4:L 14:W 12:W
9 DAVID RODRÍGUEZ, 1760 35:W 21:W 2:W 10:W 1:D 6:L 5:L
10 JOHANNA CAPOTE, JUV 1830 30:W 26:W 1:L 9:L 25:W 18:W 11:D
11 HERIBERTO HERNÁNDEZ, FUEN 1712 39:W 4:L 25:W 24:W 12:L 13:W 10:D
12 MIGUEL A. MORCUENDE, VET 1730 36:W 19:W 6:L 23:W 11:W 2:L 8:L
13 HELOU DIETER, VET 18:W 5:L 21:W 15:W 2:L 11:L 26:W
14 NEREA CRESPO, INF 1536 29:W 2:L 17:W 5:L 16:W 8:L 23:W
15 CRISTINA DÍAZ, JUV 1624 34:W 3:L 31:W 13:L 22:W 23:W 4:L
16 ANDREW VENTURA, ALV 1398 4:L 39:W 7:L 37:W 14:L 28:W 22:W
17 ANDRÉS GARCÍA, INF 1350 3:L 34:W 14:L 28:W 27:D 22:D 25:W
18 VICTOR HERNÁNDEZ, INF 1502 13:L 32:W 23:L 30:W 31:W 10:L 24:W
19 SIMÓN PÉREZ, FUEN 27:W 12:L 35:W 7:L 26:L 33:W 34:W
20 SANTIAGO HERNÁNDEZ, FUEN 22:L 24:L 39:W 25:L 32:W 31:W 27:W
21 CAROLINA DÍAZ, JUV 1405 38:W 9:L 13:L 29:W 24:W 27:D 7:L
22 FRANCISCO DÍAZ, 1500 20:W 6:L 30:W 2:D 15:L 17:D 16:L
23 HELMUT KAUFMAN, VET 1000 6:L 29:W 18:W 12:L 30:W 15:L 14:L
24 LESLEY GEBHART, VET 1000 5:L 20:W 26:W 11:L 21:L 29:W 18:L
25 ATANAS CRISTOFF, VET 1400 1:L 36:W 11:L 20:W 10:L 34:W 17:L
26 JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET 1475 37:W 10:L 24:L 34:W 19:W 7:L 13:L
27 EDUARDO DURÁN, INF 1473 19:L 35:W 38:W 8:L 17:D 21:D 20:L
28 EDUARDO LORENZO, ALV 0: 0: 33:W 17:L 36:W 16:L 35:W
29 HECTOR RODRÍGUEZ, INF 14:L 23:L 32:W 21:L 35:W 24:L 31:W
30 KARL WIEBBE, VET 1000 10:L 37:W 22:L 18:L 23:L 39:W 33:W
31 BARTOLOMÉ RODRÍGUEZ, 1356 2:L 33:W 15:L 38:W 18:L 20:L 29:L
32 ADRIANA FISCHER, BENJ 8:L 18:L 29:L 39:W 20:L 38:L 0:W
33 FLAVIA RODRIGUEZ, BNJ 7:L 31:L 28:L 0:W 37:W 19:L 30:L
34 FRODY HERNÁNDEZ, JUV 15:L 17:L 36:W 26:L 38:W 25:L 19:L
35 ABRAHAM LEÓN, BENJ 9:L 27:L 19:L 36:W 29:L 37:W 28:L
36 ANDREA DÍAZ, PREB 12:L 25:L 34:L 35:L 28:L 0:W 39:W
37 SAÚL SÁNCHEZ, ALE 26:L 30:L 0:W 16:L 33:L 35:L 38:W
38 VALERIA RODRÍGUEZ, PREB 21:L 0:W 27:L 31:L 34:L 32:W 37:L
39 DARA DE PAZ, PREB 11:L 16:L 20:L 32:L 0:W 30:L 36:L
40 EDUARDO RODRÍGUEZ, ALV 0: 8:L 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: