Untitled - Round 7
Results
No Name Result Name
1 ANGEL LUIS CUBAS, (5) .5:.5 SARA GARCÍA, (3)
2 JOHANNA CAPOTE, (9) 0:1 JOSE CARLOS MARTÍN, (7)
3 PABLO MARTÍN, (18) 0:1 ISIDRO CRUZ, (2)
4 FRANCISCO DÍAZ, (15) 0:1 HAERTL SIGI, (1)
5 SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ, (8) .5:.5 NAYELI CAPOTE, (10)
6 GUERRA ARROCHA, (4) 1:0 CARMEN CAPOTE, (22)
7 JACINTO IGLESIAS, (17) .5:.5 FRANCISCO CONCEPCIÓN, (12)
8 BARTOLOMÉ RODRIGUEZ, (26) 0:1 ALFREDO PEREZ, (13)
9 CARLOS EDUARDO DURÁN, (14) 1:0 CAROLINA DÍAZ, (20)
10 JOSE ÁNGEL ÁLVAREZ, (19) 0:1 CRISTINA DÍAZ, (16)
11 GABRIEL CUBAS, (24) 0:1 DIEGO PEREZ, (23)
12 JESÚS DÍAZ, (25) 0:1 MIGUEL MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, (21)
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 JOSE CARLOS MARTÍN, 1747 6 22.0 29.5 26.0
2 ANGEL LUIS CUBAS, JUV 1823 5.5 22.0 31.0 24.5
3 ISIDRO CRUZ, 1994 5 22.0 30.0 20.0
4-7 PABLO MARTÍN, JUV 1460 4.5 21.5 29.5 18.0
GUERRA ARROCHA, JUV 1895 4.5 21.0 30.0 19.0
SARA GARCÍA, 1941 4.5 20.0 28.5 18.5
HAERTL SIGI, VET 2071 4.5 19.0 26.5 18.0
8-10 NAYELI CAPOTE, JUV 1687 4 21.0 29.0 17.5
JOHANNA CAPOTE, JUV 1712 4 19.0 28.0 17.0
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ, JUV 1738 4 18.5 25.0 16.0
11-13 FRANCISCO DÍAZ, 1543 3.5 17.0 23.0 13.5
FRANCISCO CONCEPCIÓN, VET 1624 3.5 15.5 20.0 14.5
JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET 1492 3.5 12.5 17.5 10.5
14-19 CRISTINA DÍAZ, JUV 1526 3 17.5 24.0 11.0
DIEGO PEREZ, ALE 3 16.5 22.0 10.0
CARMEN CAPOTE, ALE 1347 3 15.0 21.5 9.0
ALFREDO PEREZ, 1613 3 14.5 20.5 10.0
CARLOS EDUARDO DURÁN, JUV 1550 3 13.0 18.0 10.0
MIGUEL ANGEL MORCUENDE, VET 1749 3 11.0 18.5 12.0
20-21 BARTOLOMÉ RODRIGUEZ, 1360 2.5 15.5 21.0 7.5
MIGUEL MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, BENJ 1386 2.5 13.5 18.0 4.5
22-23 JOSE ÁNGEL ÁLVAREZ, 1410 2 17.0 23.0 10.0
CAROLINA DÍAZ, JUV 1394 2 15.5 22.0 7.0
24-26 JESÚS DÍAZ, INF 1 15.0 20.5 6.0
GABRIEL CUBAS, BENJ 1 14.0 19.5 6.0
JOSE GONZALO, VET 1660 1 11.5 17.0 6.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. HAERTL SIGI, VET 2071 14:W 8:W 6:L 4:L 16:W 3:D 15:W
2. ISIDRO CRUZ, 1994 15:W 7:L 19:W 9:W 4:W 5:L 18:W
3. SARA GARCÍA, 1941 16:W 10:L 13:W 18:D 6:W 1:D 5:D
4. GUERRA ARROCHA, JUV 1895 17:W 9:W 7:L 1:W 2:L 10:D 22:W
5. ANGEL LUIS CUBAS, JUV 1823 18:W 13:W 10:W 6:W 7:L 2:W 3:D
6. MIGUEL ANGEL MORCUENDE, VET 1749 19:W 11:W 1:W 5:L 3:L : :
7. JOSE CARLOS MARTÍN, 1747 20:W 2:W 4:W 10:W 5:W 18:L 9:W
8. SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ, JUV 1738 21:W 1:L 15:D 12:W 18:L 14:W 10:D
9. JOHANNA CAPOTE, JUV 1712 22:W 4:L 16:W 2:L 14:W 12:W 7:L
10. NAYELI CAPOTE, JUV 1687 23:W 3:W 5:L 7:L 19:W 4:D 8:D
11. JOSE GONZALO, VET 1660 24:W 6:L 18:L 23:L 22:L 26:- :
12. FRANCISCO CONCEPCIÓN, VET 1624 : 20:W 25:W 8:L 23:W 9:L 17:D
13. ALFREDO PEREZ, 1613 25:W 5:L 3:L : : 24:W 26:W
14. CARLOS EDUARDO DURÁN, JUV 1550 1:L 19:L 24:W 25:W 9:L 8:L 20:W
15. FRANCISCO DÍAZ, 1543 2:L 22:W 8:D 16:L 24:W 23:W 1:L
16. CRISTINA DÍAZ, JUV 1526 3:L 21:W 9:L 15:W 1:L 17:L 19:W
17. JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET 1492 4:L 24:L 22:W 26:L 25:W 16:W 12:D
18. PABLO MARTÍN, JUV 1460 5:L 23:W 11:W 3:D 8:W 7:W 2:L
19. JOSE ÁNGEL ÁLVAREZ, 1410 6:L 14:W 2:L 24:W 10:L 22:L 16:L
20. CAROLINA DÍAZ, JUV 1394 7:L 12:L 21:W : : 25:W 14:L
21. MIGUEL MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, BENJ 1386 8:L 16:L 20:L 22:L 26:D :W 25:W
22. CARMEN CAPOTE, ALE 1347 9:L 15:L 17:L 21:W 11:W 19:W 4:L
23. DIEGO PEREZ, ALE 10:L 18:L :W 11:W 12:L 15:L 24:W
24. GABRIEL CUBAS, BENJ 11:L 17:W 14:L 19:L 15:L 13:L 23:L
25. JESÚS DÍAZ, INF 13:L :W 12:L 14:L 17:L 20:L 21:L
26. BARTOLOMÉ RODRIGUEZ, 1360 : : : 17:W 21:D 11:+ 13:L