X Patronal Puntagorda - Ronda 7
Clasificaciones
Puesto Nombre Feder Rtg Club Puntos Buch.-M Progr. Buch.
1 ISIDRO CRUZ, ABS ISLA BONITA 19 69.0 82.0 99.0
2 DANIEL GUERRA, INF CAJACANARIAS 18 73.0 72.0 104.0
3 NAUZET GONZALEZ, ABS HELADOS TAZACORTE 16 66.5 64.0 94.5
4-8 ABEL LORENZO, ABS EL PASO 15 69.0 69.0 96.0
ALEJANDRO RGUEZ., CAD VALLEDREZ 15 66.0 75.0 92.0
ELIZABETH RGUEZ., CAD VALLEDREZ 15 65.0 57.0 89.0
ALFREDO ALONSO, ABS BALTAJAQUE 15 61.0 60.0 79.5
EDUARDO DURAN, ALEV ISLA BONITA 15 53.0 51.0 71.5
9-10 ADAN LORENZO, ALEV EL PASO 13 58.0 53.0 83.0
DANIELA DURAN, BENJ ISLA BONITA 13 49.0 50.0 72.5
11-19 HENAR GONZALEZ, INF TIJARAFE 12 61.0 54.0 88.0
JUAN PEREZ, ABS ISLA BONITA 12 60.0 54.0 79.5
EULOGIO RGUEZ., ABS VALLEDREZ 12 57.0 51.0 80.0
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ, BENJ VALLEDREZ 12 53.0 57.0 72.5
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ, INF GARAFIA 12 52.0 42.0 74.0
SARITA PEREZ, INF TIJARAFE 12 48.0 42.0 72.0
AMANDA RAMOS, ALEV ISLA BONITA 12 47.5 45.0 68.5
MILENO LIEGSALZ, ABS PUNTAGORDA 12 47.0 57.0 65.5
SAMUEL DE LEON, ALEV TIJARFE 12 46.5 39.0 69.0
20-21 ANTONIO RAMOS, ABS ISLA BONITA 10 56.5 50.0 80.5
ADRIAN VIANI, CAD PUNTAGORDA 10 48.0 35.0 65.0
22-29 ATANAS CRISTOFF, ABS ISLA BONITA 9 64.0 48.0 82.5
SIMON B., ABS PUNTAGORDA 9 51.0 39.0 66.5
NOELIA PEREZ, BEN GARAFIA 9 49.0 36.0 65.5
MARCO ALCALDE, CAD PUNTAGORDA 9 49.0 33.0 68.0
NICOLAS NAVARRO, ABS ISLA BONITA 9 47.5 33.0 64.0
CRISTIAN PESTANA, ABS GARAFIA 9 43.0 30.0 62.0
PAULA RAMOS, PREB ISLA BONITA 9 43.0 24.0 59.5
ARANZAZU HDEZ, ALEV VALLEDREZ 9 34.5 27.0 44.5
30-33 DAVID GOMEZ, PREB ISLA BONITA 7 56.0 39.0 73.0
DIMAS RODRIGUEZ, INF GARAFIA 7 47.0 29.0 66.0
GABRIEL HDEZ, BENJ VALLEDREZ 7 42.0 26.0 61.5
RICHARD PEREZ, PREB GARAFIA 7 38.0 14.0 54.0
34-38 SAMUEL PEREZ, ALEV GARAFIA 6 48.0 33.0 66.5
RAPHAEL BECKER, ABS PUNTAGORDA 6 40.5 24.0 55.5
KATHY PINEDA, PREB ISLA BONITA 6 36.5 27.0 54.0
MINERVA PEREZ, ALEV GARAFIA 6 33.0 15.0 46.5
MIGUEL F., ABS PUNTAGORDA 6 6.0 9.0 18.5
39 KEVIN BRITO, ABS PUNTAGORDA 4 29.5 13.0 43.5
40-41 SERGIO PEREZ, BENJ GARAFIA 3 35.5 21.0 50.5
NIDIA PEREZ, BENJ GARAFIA 3 29.0 6.0 39.0
42-43 MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ, ALEV VENEZUELA 1 17.5 1.0 22.0
BRYAN ARMANDO MARTINEZ, ALEV VENEZUELA 1 17.5 1.0 22.0
44-45 PABLO PINTOR, CAD LANZAROTE 0 21.0 0.0 21.0
NAUZET PEREZ, PREB PUNTAGORDA 0 7.0 0.0 21.5