Torneo Navidad Tijarafe - Round 7

Results

No Name                      Result   Name                           

 1 NATHANIEL CAPOTE,  (3)      0:1    ANDRES CASTR0,  (2)            
 2 JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA,  (1)    1:0    ISIDRO CRUZ,  (4)              
 3 JOSE CARLOS MARTIN,  (5)    1:0    ODAMA SANTANA,  (10)           
 4 JOHANNA CAPOTE,  (6)        1:0    NAYELI CAPOTE,  (11)           
 5 JOSÉ LUIS GARCIA,  (7)     .5:.5   NEREA CRESPO,  (13)            
 6 ABEL LORENZO,  (9)          0:1    SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ,  (12)        
 7 ANDRES GARCIA,  (16)        1:0    MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN,  (8)      
 8 DIEGO PEREZ,  (25)          0:1    JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA PEREZ,  (14)
 9 HENAR GONZALEZ,  (32)       1:0    RUYMAN RODRÍGUEZ,  (17)        
10 DANIELA DURAN,  (24)        0:1    FELIX GOLLMITZER,  (31)        
11 DANIEL OCON,  (23)          1:0    BARTOLOME RODRÍGUEZ,  (18)     
12 PABLO SEGURA,  (15)         1:0    MAVI RODRÍGUEZ,  (27)          
13 ADAN LORENZO,  (29)         1:0    DOMINGO PEREZ,  (20)           
14 SARA RODÍGUEZ,  (33)        0:1    SAMUEL DE LEÓN,  (28)          
15 RODOLFO RODRÍGUEZ,  (19)    1:0    CESAR PEREIRA,  (30)           
16 LIDIA OCON,  (26)           0:1    CARLOS DURAN,  (22)            
17 BRAYAN NODA,  (21)          1:0    BYE                            

Standings

Place Name                       Feder Rtg  Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-3  JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA,              2163      6        23.0  32.0   25.0
      NATHANIEL CAPOTE,                2050      6        23.0  31.5   27.0
      ANDRES CASTR0,                   2153      6        21.5  30.5   23.0
 4-6  JOSE CARLOS MARTIN,              1850      5        24.0  31.5   22.0
      JOHANNA CAPOTE,                  1820      5        21.0  29.5   20.0
      SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ,          Alev  1439      5        21.0  29.0   20.0
 7-9  JOSÉ LUIS GARCIA,                1790      4.5      21.0  29.0   20.0
      NEREA CRESPO,              Alev  1400      4.5      19.0  28.0   19.5
      ANDRES GARCIA,             Alev  1273      4.5      16.0  22.0   17.0
10-16 ISIDRO CRUZ,                     2020      4        24.0  32.0   19.5
      ODAMA SANTANA,                   1600      4        20.5  28.5   18.0
      FELIX GOLLMITZER,          Alev            4        18.5  27.0   17.0
      HENAR GONZALEZ,            Inf             4        18.5  26.0   15.0
      ABEL LORENZO,                    1600      4        18.0  27.0   16.0
      NAYELI CAPOTE,             Inf   1500      4        18.0  24.5   18.0
      JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA PEREZ,        1340      4        16.5  22.5   15.0
 17   PABLO SEGURA,                    1300      3.5      15.0  20.5   12.0
18-26 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN,             1666      3        20.0  27.5   18.0
      BARTOLOME RODRÍGUEZ,                  1380 3        17.0  26.0   11.0
      RUYMAN RODRÍGUEZ,                     1385 3        17.0  25.0   13.0
      ADAN LORENZO,              Alev            3        16.0  22.5   12.0
      DIEGO PEREZ,               Benj       1200 3        16.0  22.5    9.0
      DANIEL OCON,               Alev       1200 3        14.5  20.0    9.0
      RODOLFO RODRÍGUEZ,                    1290 3        14.0  21.0    6.0
      SAMUEL DE LEÓN,            Benj       1200 3        14.0  20.5    9.0
      DANIELA DURAN,             Benj       1200 3        12.0  17.5   10.0
 27   CARLOS DURAN,              Alev       1200 2.5      13.0  19.0    8.0
28-32 DOMINGO PEREZ,                        1285 2        16.5  22.5   10.0
      LIDIA OCON,                Benj       1200 2        16.0  22.5    9.0
      MAVI RODRÍGUEZ,                       1200 2        15.5  21.5    7.0
      BRAYAN NODA,               Benj       1200 2        14.0  20.5    5.0
      SARA RODÍGUEZ,             Inf             2        13.5  19.0    9.0
 33   CESAR PEREIRA,             Benj            1.5      15.0  20.5    7.0

Cross Table

No Name                       Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA,              2163 20:W 11:W  5:W  4:W  2:L  6:W 10:W
2  NATHANIEL CAPOTE,                2050 24:W  6:W 12:W 18:W  1:W  4:W  3:L
3  ANDRES CASTR0,                   2153 19:W 14:W  4:L 10:W 11:W  8:W  2:W
4  JOSE CARLOS MARTIN,              1850 31:W 16:W  3:W  1:L 15:W  2:L 11:W
5  JOHANNA CAPOTE,                  1820 27:W  8:W  1:L  7:D 16:W 10:D 15:W
6  SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ,          Alev  1439 25:W  2:L 29:W 12:W  7:W  1:L 14:W
7  JOSÉ LUIS GARCIA,                1790 23:W  9:W 10:D  5:D  6:L 20:W  8:D
8  NEREA CRESPO,              Alev  1400 21:W  5:L 23:W 13:W 18:W  3:L  7:D
9  ANDRES GARCIA,             Alev  1273 13:W  7:L 32:W 17:D 10:L 28:W 18:W
10 ISIDRO CRUZ,                     2020 28:W 15:W  7:D  3:L  9:W  5:D  1:L
11 ODAMA SANTANA,                   1600 29:W  1:L 28:W 16:W  3:L 13:W  4:L
12 FELIX GOLLMITZER,          Alev       17:W 19:W  2:L  6:L 27:W 14:L 26:W
13 HENAR GONZALEZ,            Inf         9:L  0:W 17:W  8:L 19:W 11:L 20:W
14 ABEL LORENZO,                    1600 22:W  3:L 18:L 23:W 21:W 12:W  6:L
15 NAYELI CAPOTE,             Inf   1500 30:W 10:L 20:W 21:W  4:L 18:W  5:L
16 JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA PEREZ,        1340 33:W  4:L 25:W 11:L  5:L 29:W 22:W
17 PABLO SEGURA,                    1300 12:L 22:W 13:L  9:D 33:W 19:L 30:W
18 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN,             1666 26:W 32:W 14:W  2:L  8:L 15:L  9:L
19 BARTOLOME RODRÍGUEZ,                   3:L 12:L 22:W 26:W 13:L 17:W 23:L
20 RUYMAN RODRÍGUEZ,                      1:L 26:W 15:L 29:W 28:W  7:L 13:L
21 ADAN LORENZO,              Alev        8:L 27:W 24:W 15:L 14:L 22:L 28:W
22 DIEGO PEREZ,               Benj       14:L 17:L 19:L 24:W 25:W 21:W 16:L
23 DANIEL OCON,               Alev        7:L 33:W  8:L 14:L 30:L 31:W 19:W
24 RODOLFO RODRÍGUEZ,                     2:L 29:L 21:L 22:L  0:W 27:W 33:W
25 SAMUEL DE LEÓN,            Benj        6:L 31:W 16:L 28:L 22:L  0:W 32:W
26 DANIELA DURAN,             Benj       18:L 20:L 31:W 19:L 32:W 30:W 12:L
27 CARLOS DURAN,              Alev        5:L 21:L 30:W 33:D 12:L 24:L 29:W
28 DOMINGO PEREZ,                        10:L 30:W 11:L 25:W 20:L  9:L 21:L
29 LIDIA OCON,                Benj       11:L 24:W  6:L 20:L 31:W 16:L 27:L
30 MAVI RODRÍGUEZ,                       15:L 28:L 27:L  0:W 23:W 26:L 17:L
31 BRAYAN NODA,               Benj        4:L 25:L 26:L 32:W 29:L 23:L  0:W
32 SARA RODÍGUEZ,             Inf         0:W 18:L  9:L 31:L 26:L 33:W 25:L
33 CESAR PEREIRA,             Benj       16:L 23:L  0:W 27:D 17:L 32:L 24:L