torneo navidad tijarafe 2011 - Round 7
Results
No Name Result Name
1 JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA, (1) .5:.5 JOHANNA CAPOTE, (5)
2 NATHANIEL CAPOTE, (3) 0:1 ISIDRO CRUZ, (2)
3 JACINTO IGLESIAS, (25) 0:1 JOSE LUIS GARCIA, (4)
4 ATHANAS CRISTOFF, (9) 0:1 JOSE GONZALO, (6)
5 ANTONIO LORENZO, (29) .5:.5 ODAMA SANTANA, (7)
6 HENAR GONZALEZ, (15) 1:0 ABEL LORENZO, (8)
7 KARL WIEBE, (27) 1:0 NAYELI CAPOTE, (10)
8 PABLO SEGURA, (11) 0:1 JACOBO MARTINEZ, (13)
9 DANIEL OCON, (20) 0:1 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ, (12)
10 SAMUEL DE LEON, (17) 1:0 JAVIER HERNANDEZ, (16)
11 ROLAND, (28) 1:0 LIDIA OCON, (22)
12 SARA PEREZ, (18) 1:0 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, (14)
13 SAMUEL PEREZ, (24) 0:1 MINERVA PEREZ HER, (23)
14 RICHARD PEREZ, (26) 0:1 ERIKA HERNANDEZ, (21)
15 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ, (19) 1:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA, Cad 2075 6 23.5 32.0 26.0
2 JOHANNA CAPOTE, Inf 1758 5.5 23.5 32.5 22.5
3-5 ISIDRO CRUZ, Abs 1968 5 21.5 29.5 21.0
JOSE GONZALO, Abs 1700 5 21.0 30.0 22.0
JOSE LUIS GARCIA, Abs 1795 5 20.5 29.0 20.0
6-8 NATHANIEL CAPOTE, Cad 1953 4.5 21.0 30.0 20.5
ODAMA SANTANA, Inf 1600 4.5 19.0 26.5 19.5
ANTONIO LORENZO, Abs 1400 4.5 15.0 21.0 14.5
9-14 JACINTO IGLESIAS, 1700 4 20.0 28.0 18.0
KARL WIEBE, 1350 4 19.5 27.0 16.0
ATHANAS CRISTOFF, Abs 1450 4 18.0 24.5 16.0
JACOBO MARTINEZ, Alev 1350 4 17.5 25.0 14.0
HENAR GONZALEZ, Inf 1250 4 17.0 23.0 14.0
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ, Benj 1273 4 15.5 22.5 13.0
15 ROLAND, 1350 3.5 13.5 19.0 12.0
16-22 PABLO SEGURA, 1430 3 21.5 28.0 15.0
ABEL LORENZO, Abs 1595 3 19.0 27.5 14.0
NAYELI CAPOTE, Alev 1436 3 18.5 24.5 15.0
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ, Alev 1200 3 17.0 21.5 9.0
SAMUEL DE LEON, Benj 1250 3 15.5 22.5 9.0
SARA PEREZ, Inf 1250 3 14.5 19.5 10.0
DANIEL OCON, Benj 1200 3 13.0 17.0 11.0
23 JAVIER HERNANDEZ, Benj 1250 2.5 15.0 21.5 11.0
24-28 LIDIA OCON, Benj 1200 2 17.0 21.0 6.0
ALEJANDRO PEREZ, Preb 1250 2 16.5 21.5 8.0
SAMUEL PEREZ, Preb 1200 2 14.5 20.0 7.0
ERIKA HERNANDEZ, Preb 1200 2 14.5 19.0 4.0
MINERVA PEREZ HER, Preb 1200 2 14.0 19.0 5.0
29 RICHARD PEREZ, Preb 1200 0 12.0 17.0 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA, Cad 2075 13:W 8:W 4:W 2:W 3:D 6:W 5:D
2. ISIDRO CRUZ, Abs 1968 14:W 7:W 5:W 1:L 25:L 11:W 3:W
3. NATHANIEL CAPOTE, Cad 1953 15:W 10:W 6:L 8:W 1:D 25:W 2:L
4. JOSE LUIS GARCIA, Abs 1795 16:W 9:W 1:L 11:W 5:L 27:W 25:W
5. JOHANNA CAPOTE, Inf 1758 17:W 12:W 2:L 6:W 4:W 7:W 1:D
6. JOSE GONZALO, Abs 1700 18:W 11:W 3:W 5:L 27:W 1:L 9:W
7. ODAMA SANTANA, Inf 1600 19:W 2:L 14:W 15:W 8:W 5:L 29:D
8. ABEL LORENZO, Abs 1595 20:W 1:L 16:W 3:L 7:L 17:W 15:L
9. ATHANAS CRISTOFF, Abs 1450 21:W 4:L 15:L 19:W 16:W 13:W 6:L
10. NAYELI CAPOTE, Alev 1436 22:W 3:L 18:W 25:L 20:W 29:L 27:L
11. PABLO SEGURA, 1430 23:W 6:L 28:W 4:L 15:W 2:L 13:L
12. SERGIO RODRIGUEZ, Benj 1273 24:W 5:L 25:L 27:L 22:W 18:W 20:W
13. JACOBO MARTINEZ, Alev 1:L 22:W 27:L 18:W 28:W 9:L 11:W
14. ALEJANDRO PEREZ, Preb 2:L 21:W 7:L 20:L 29:L 26:W 18:L
15. HENAR GONZALEZ, Inf 3:L 24:W 9:W 7:L 11:L 19:W 8:W
16. JAVIER HERNANDEZ, Benj 4:L 23:W 8:L 24:W 9:L 28:D 17:L
17. SAMUEL DE LEON, Benj 5:L 25:L 22:W 29:L 23:W 8:L 16:W
18. SARA PEREZ, Inf 6:L 26:W 10:L 13:L 24:W 12:L 14:W
19. ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ, Alev 7:L 27:L 23:W 9:L 26:W 15:L :W
20. DANIEL OCON, Benj 8:L 28:L 26:W 14:W 10:L 23:W 12:L
21. ERIKA HERNANDEZ, Preb 9:L 14:L 29:L 28:L :W 24:L 26:W
22. LIDIA OCON, Benj 10:L 13:L 17:L 26:W 12:L :W 28:L
23. MINERVA PEREZ HER, Preb 11:L 16:L 19:L :W 17:L 20:L 24:W
24. SAMUEL PEREZ, Preb 12:L 15:L :W 16:L 18:L 21:W 23:L
25. JACINTO IGLESIAS, 1700 : 17:W 12:W 10:W 2:W 3:L 4:L
26. RICHARD PEREZ, Preb : 18:L 20:L 22:L 19:L 14:L 21:L
27. KARL WIEBE, : 19:W 13:W 12:W 6:L 4:L 10:W
28. ROLAND, : 20:W 11:L 21:W 13:L 16:D 22:W
29. ANTONIO LORENZO, Abs : : 21:W 17:W 14:W 10:W 7:D