guanche10 - Round 7
Results
No Name Result Name
1 ISIDRO CRUZ, (5) .5:.5 EDUARDO PIZARRO, (1)
2 BORJA RODRIGUEZ, (2) 0:1 NATHANIEL CAPOTE, (4)
3 JOSE CARLOS MARTÍN, (6) 1:0 ODAMA SANTANA, (15)
4 JUAN M. ACOSTA SOSA, (3) 1:0 JOHANNA CAPOTE, (7)
5 FELIPE RAMOS, (8) .5:.5 JACINTO IGLESIAS, (10)
6 ANTONIO LORENZO, (22) 0:1 JOSE GONZALO, (9)
7 DANIEL GUERRA, (13) 0:1 ALFREDO ALONSO, (16)
8 NAYELI CAPOTE, (19) 0:1 EMILIO SAURA, (12)
9 ATANAS CRISTOFF, (18) 0:1 HERIBERTO HERNANDEZ, (14)
10 NEREA CRESPO, (26) 0:1 JUAN ACOSTA PADRE, (17)
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 EDUARDO PIZARRO, 2117 6 24.0 32.5 25.5
2-3 BORJA RODRIGUEZ, CAD 2046 5.5 22.5 31.5 25.0
ISIDRO CRUZ, 1947 5.5 20.5 28.5 22.5
4-6 JUAN M. ACOSTA SOSA, CAD 2045 5 22.5 31.5 23.0
NATHANIEL CAPOTE, CAD 1981 5 21.5 29.5 19.0
JOSE CARLOS MARTÍN, 1889 5 19.0 27.0 20.0
7-9 ODAMA SANTANA, INF 1587 4 21.5 29.5 17.0
ALFREDO ALONSO, 1586 4 19.0 25.5 15.0
JOSE GONZALO, VET 1745 4 17.0 24.0 15.0
10-11 FELIPE RAMOS, 1755 3.5 16.0 24.0 13.5
JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET 1713 3.5 16.0 23.5 13.5
12-17 JOHANNA CAPOTE, INF 1757 3 19.0 26.5 14.0
DANIEL GUERRA, ALE 1616 3 19.0 25.0 13.0
ANTONIO LORENZO, 1200 3 17.0 25.0 14.0
HERIBERTO HERNANDEZ, 1610 3 16.5 24.0 12.0
EMILIO SAURA, 1624 3 15.0 22.0 11.0
CAROLINA DIAZ, INF 1200 3 6.5 14.0 7.0
18-21 ATANAS CRISTOFF, VET 1464 2 17.0 23.5 9.0
JUAN ACOSTA PADRE, VET 1502 2 14.5 20.0 5.0
NAYELI CAPOTE, ALE 1417 2 12.5 15.5 5.0
DIEGO ACOSTA, BENJ 1646 2 6.0 12.5 5.0
22-23 WILLIAN SANCHEZ, INF 1 6.5 12.5 3.0
CRISTINA DIAZ, ALE 1384 1 6.5 12.0 2.0
24-26 NEREA CRESPO, BENJ 0 15.5 21.0 0.0
AMANDA RAMOS, 1200 0 6.0 12.0 0.0
DANIEL BRITO, CAD 0 5.0 5.0 0.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. EDUARDO PIZARRO, 2117 13:W 8:W 4:W 2:D 6:W 3:W 5:D
2. BORJA RODRIGUEZ, CAD 2046 14:W 7:W 5:W 1:D 3:W 9:W 4:L
3. JUAN M. ACOSTA SOSA, CAD 2045 15:W 12:W 6:W 4:W 2:L 1:L 7:W
4. NATHANIEL CAPOTE, CAD 1981 16:W 9:W 1:L 3:L 18:W 7:W 2:W
5. ISIDRO CRUZ, 1947 17:W 23:W 2:L 13:W 15:W 10:W 1:D
6. JOSE CARLOS MARTÍN, 1889 18:W 22:W 3:L 16:W 1:L 12:W 15:W
7. JOHANNA CAPOTE, INF 1757 19:W 2:L 13:L 12:W 22:W 4:L 3:L
8. FELIPE RAMOS, 1755 20:W 1:L 14:L 22:W 16:L 18:W 10:D
9. JOSE GONZALO, VET 1745 21:W 4:L 15:L 24:W 13:W 2:L 22:W
10. JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET 1713 22:L 18:W 16:L 20:W 14:W 5:L 8:D
11. DIEGO ACOSTA, BENJ 1646 23:L 17:W 24:W 15:L : : :
12. EMILIO SAURA, 1624 24:W 3:L 22:L 7:L 17:W 6:L 19:W
13. DANIEL GUERRA, ALE 1616 1:L 20:W 7:W 5:L 9:L 26:W 16:L
14. HERIBERTO HERNANDEZ, 1610 2:L 19:W 8:W 23:L 10:L 22:L 18:W
15. ODAMA SANTANA, INF 1587 3:L 25:W 9:W 11:W 5:L 16:W 6:L
16. ALFREDO ALONSO, 1586 4:L 21:W 10:W 6:L 8:W 15:L 13:W
17. JUAN ACOSTA PADRE, VET 1502 5:L 11:L 23:L 21:W 12:L 19:L 26:W
18. ATANAS CRISTOFF, VET 1464 6:L 10:L 21:W 19:W 4:L 8:L 14:L
19. NAYELI CAPOTE, ALE 1417 7:L 14:L 20:L 18:L 26:W 17:W 12:L
20. CRISTINA DIAZ, ALE 1384 8:L 13:L 19:W 10:L : : :
21. AMANDA RAMOS, 9:L 16:L 18:L 17:L : : :
22. ANTONIO LORENZO, 10:W 6:L 12:W 8:L 7:L 14:W 9:L
23. CAROLINA DIAZ, INF 11:W 5:L 17:W 14:W : : :
24. WILLIAN SANCHEZ, INF 12:L :W 11:L 9:L : : :
25. DANIEL BRITO, CAD : 15:L : : : : :
26. NEREA CRESPO, BENJ : : : : 19:L 13:L 17:L