Untitled - Round 7
Results
No Name Result Name
1 ANTONIO GARCÍA, (3) 0:1 JUAN ACOSTA SOSA, (13)
2 PACO DE LA BANDA, (1) 0:1 JOSE LUIS GARCÍA, (6)
3 SARA GARCÍA, (16) 0:1 ISIDRO CRUZ, (7)
4 KARL WIEBE, (8) 0:1 FELIPE RAMOS, (10)
5 SERGIO GÓMEZ, (20) 0:1 DARÍO GARCÍA, (2)
6 NATHANIEL CAPOTE, (15) 1:0 VANESSA GARCÍA, (4)
7 RONALD EELBODE, (5) 1:0 ATANAS CRISTOFF, (24)
8 ADELTO DÍAZ, (9) 1:0 ROLAND, (52)
9 TONY GONZÁLEZ, (17) 1:0 ABEL LORENZO, (14)
10 JACINTO IGLESIAS, (12) 1:0 ATREYU PIÑERO, (25)
11 FRAN GONZÁLEZ, (11) 0:1 ALEJANDRO MEDINA, (30)
12 ANCOR ACOSTA, (32) 1:0 JOHANNA CAPOTE, (18)
13 DANIEL GUERRA, (21) 1:0 ODAMA SANTANA, (50)
14 ARNOLD HERNÁNDEZ, (33) 0:1 DIANA ÁLVAREZ, (22)
15 PABLO SEGURA, (23) 1:0 DIEGO ACOSTA, (38)
16 BRIAN CAPOTE, (26) 0:1 VALENTINA LORENZO, (54)
17 CAROLINA DÍAZ, (35) 0:1 AITOR PIÑERO, (28)
18 JUAN ACOSTA PADRE, (19) 0:1 ALAIN PÉREZ, (29)
19 JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ, (43) 1:0 CRISTINA DÍAZ, (37)
20 AINARA ACOSTA, (27) 0:1 NAYELI CAPOTE, (47)
21 NAYLÉT, (48) .5:.5 CRISTIAN LORENZO, (36)
22 GABRIEL AFONSO, (41) 0:1 NEREA PEÑALVER, (49)
23 SARAH CÁCERES, (53) 0:1 JOSÉ MIGUEL ACOSTA, (44)
24 LIDIA GÓMEZ, (46) .5:.5 PEDRO LORENZO, (51)
25 SARA PÉREZ, (55) 1:0 AZAHARA DÍAZ, (34)
26 ÁLVARO RODRIGUEZ, (31) 1:0 DOMINIC GONZÁLEZ, (39)
27 JUAN MATEO DÍAZ, (45) 1:0 JESÚS DÍAZ, (42)
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 JUAN ACOSTA SOSA, ALE 1300 6.5 24.5 31.5 27.0
2-6 ANTONIO GARCÍA, 1516 5.5 23.5 34.0 25.0
FELIPE RAMOS, 1300 5.5 23.0 30.5 22.0
PACO DE LA BANDA, VET 1600 5.5 22.5 33.0 26.0
ISIDRO CRUZ, 1345 5.5 21.0 27.5 21.0
JOSE LUIS GARCÍA, 1383 5.5 19.0 28.0 22.0
7-11 DARÍO GARCÍA, JUV 1536 5 24.0 34.0 21.0
ADELTO DÍAZ, 1300 5 20.0 27.5 20.0
RONALD EELBODE, 1500 5 19.5 26.0 19.0
TONY GONZÁLEZ, INF 1239 5 19.0 27.5 19.0
NATHANIEL CAPOTE, ALE 1240 5 18.0 24.0 17.0
12-15 SERGIO GÓMEZ, CAD 1230 4.5 26.0 34.5 23.0
JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET 1300 4.5 21.5 28.5 21.0
SARA GARCÍA, ALE 1240 4.5 20.0 28.5 19.0
KARL WIEBE, VET 1320 4.5 20.0 28.0 20.0
16-26 VANESSA GARCÍA, 1507 4 23.5 31.0 21.0
ABEL LORENZO, JUV 1250 4 22.0 29.5 18.0
DIANA ÁLVAREZ, ALEV 1210 4 19.5 28.0 16.0
ROLAND, 1200 4 19.0 27.5 19.0
ATANAS CRISTOFF, VET 1205 4 18.5 26.0 17.0
AITOR PIÑERO, INF 1200 4 18.5 26.0 14.0
DANIEL GUERRA, BENJ 1210 4 17.5 25.5 16.0
PABLO SEGURA, 1210 4 17.0 25.0 15.0
ANCOR ACOSTA, BENJ 1200 4 15.5 21.0 12.0
ALEJANDRO MEDINA, BENJ 1200 4 14.5 22.5 10.0
VALENTINA LORENZO, ALEV 1200 4 14.5 21.5 15.0
27-29 ATREYU PIÑERO, JUV 1205 3.5 19.5 24.5 15.0
JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ, CAD 1200 3.5 18.0 24.0 10.5
ALAIN PÉREZ, BENJ 1200 3.5 17.0 23.0 10.5
30-40 ODAMA SANTANA, BENJ 1200 3 19.5 27.5 15.0
JOHANNA CAPOTE, ALE 1230 3 18.5 26.0 14.0
FRAN GONZÁLEZ, 1300 3 18.0 26.5 17.0
ARNOLD HERNÁNDEZ, ALEV 1200 3 17.0 24.5 11.0
CAROLINA DÍAZ, ALEV 1200 3 16.5 22.0 12.0
DIEGO ACOSTA, PREB 1200 3 16.0 22.0 12.0
NAYELI CAPOTE, BENJ 1200 3 16.0 21.5 11.0
BRIAN CAPOTE, ALEV 1205 3 15.0 21.0 14.0
JOSÉ MIGUEL ACOSTA, PREB 1200 3 15.0 21.0 11.0
NEREA PEÑALVER, INF 1200 3 14.0 20.0 10.0
SARA PÉREZ, 1200 3 13.5 18.5 10.0
41-45 JUAN ACOSTA PADRE, VET 1230 2.5 18.0 25.5 14.0
LIDIA GÓMEZ, BENJ 1200 2.5 16.0 22.0 9.5
CRISTIAN LORENZO, BENJ 1200 2.5 14.0 20.0 5.5
PEDRO LORENZO, BENJ 1200 2.5 13.0 19.0 6.5
NAYLÉT, BENJ 1200 2.5 12.5 17.0 7.5
46-51 CRISTINA DÍAZ, BENJ 1200 2 16.5 24.0 10.0
GABRIEL AFONSO, BENJ 1200 2 16.0 21.0 8.0
AINARA ACOSTA, BENJ 1200 2 14.5 19.5 9.0
JUAN MATEO DÍAZ, PREB 1200 2 14.5 19.5 6.0
SARAH CÁCERES, PREB 1200 2 14.0 19.0 7.0
ÁLVARO RODRIGUEZ, PREB 1200 2 10.5 15.0 5.0
52-55 DOMINIC GONZÁLEZ, ALEV 1200 1 15.5 21.0 2.0
AZAHARA DÍAZ, ALEV 1200 1 14.0 20.0 4.0
JESÚS DÍAZ, PREB 1200 1 13.0 20.0 5.0
EVELYN, PREB 1200 1 10.0 17.5 2.0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. PACO DE LA BANDA, VET 28:W 14:W 8:W 4:W 20:W 13:D 6:L
2. DARÍO GARCÍA, JUV 29:W 15:W 9:W 13:L 3:L 23:W 20:W
3. ANTONIO GARCÍA, 30:W 16:W 10:W 12:D 2:W 4:W 13:L
4. VANESSA GARCÍA, 31:W 17:W 11:W 1:L 9:W 3:L 15:L
5. RONALD EELBODE, 32:W 18:W 12:L 20:L 37:W 22:W 24:W
6. JOSE LUIS GARCÍA, 33:W 19:W 13:L 18:W 11:W 20:D 1:W
7. ISIDRO CRUZ, 34:W 20:L 28:W 22:W 14:W 10:D 16:W
8. KARL WIEBE, VET 35:W 21:W 1:L 19:D 25:W 52:W 10:L
9. ADELTO DÍAZ, 36:W 22:W 2:L 24:W 4:L 28:W 52:W
10. FELIPE RAMOS, 37:W 24:W 3:L 21:W 17:W 7:D 8:W
11. FRAN GONZÁLEZ, 38:W 26:W 4:L 50:W 6:L 24:L 30:L
12. JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET 39:W 50:W 5:W 3:D 13:L 16:L 25:W
13. JUAN ACOSTA SOSA, ALE 40:W 52:W 6:W 2:W 12:W 1:D 3:W
14. ABEL LORENZO, JUV 41:W 1:L 29:W 23:W 7:L 21:W 17:L
15. NATHANIEL CAPOTE, ALE 42:W 2:L 20:L 43:W 38:W 50:W 4:W
16. SARA GARCÍA, ALE 43:W 3:L 33:W 25:D 18:W 12:W 7:L
17. TONY GONZÁLEZ, INF 44:W 4:L 32:W 26:W 10:L 54:W 14:W
18. JOHANNA CAPOTE, ALE 45:W 5:L 35:W 6:L 16:L 41:W 32:L
19. JUAN ACOSTA PADRE, VET 46:W 6:L 37:W 8:D 52:L 25:L 29:L
20. SERGIO GÓMEZ, CAD 47:W 7:W 15:W 5:W 1:L 6:D 2:L
21. DANIEL GUERRA, BENJ 48:W 8:L 38:W 10:L 44:W 14:L 50:W
22. DIANA ÁLVAREZ, ALEV 49:W 9:L 43:W 7:L 35:W 5:L 33:W
23. PABLO SEGURA, 50:L 54:W 44:W 14:L 47:W 2:L 38:W
24. ATANAS CRISTOFF, VET 51:W 10:L 47:W 9:L 46:W 11:W 5:L
25. ATREYU PIÑERO, JUV 52:L 39:W 54:W 16:D 8:L 19:W 12:L
26. BRIAN CAPOTE, ALEV 53:W 11:L 49:W 17:L 50:L 37:W 54:L
27. AINARA ACOSTA, BENJ 54:L 40:W 52:L 44:L 42:W 38:L 47:L
28. AITOR PIÑERO, INF 1:L 41:W 7:L 45:W 55:W 9:L 35:W
29. ALAIN PÉREZ, BENJ 2:L 42:W 14:L 52:L 43:D 49:W 19:W
30. ALEJANDRO MEDINA, BENJ 3:L 43:L 50:L 36:W 48:W 46:W 11:W
31. ÁLVARO RODRIGUEZ, PREB 4:L 44:L 42:L 40:W 49:L 51:L 39:W
32. ANCOR ACOSTA, BENJ 5:L 45:W 17:L 46:L 39:W 55:W 18:W
33. ARNOLD HERNÁNDEZ, ALEV 6:L 46:W 16:L 47:L 51:W 44:W 22:L
34. AZAHARA DÍAZ, ALEV 7:L 47:L 45:L 39:W 36:L 43:L 55:L
35. CAROLINA DÍAZ, ALEV 8:L 48:W 18:L 53:W 22:L 47:W 28:L
36. CRISTIAN LORENZO, BENJ 9:L 49:L 46:L 30:L 34:W 45:W 48:D
37. CRISTINA DÍAZ, BENJ 10:L 51:W 19:L 48:W 5:L 26:L 43:L
38. DIEGO ACOSTA, PREB 11:L 53:W 21:L 49:W 15:L 27:W 23:L
39. DOMINIC GONZÁLEZ, ALEV 12:L 25:L 48:L 34:L 32:L :W 31:L
40. EVELYN, PREB 13:L 27:L 55:L 31:L :W 53:- :
41. GABRIEL AFONSO, BENJ 14:L 28:L 51:W 54:L 53:W 18:L 49:L
42. JESÚS DÍAZ, PREB 15:L 29:L 31:W 55:L 27:L 48:L 45:L
43. JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ, CAD 16:L 30:W 22:L 15:L 29:D 34:W 37:W
44. JOSÉ MIGUEL ACOSTA, PREB 17:L 31:W 23:L 27:W 21:L 33:L 53:W
45. JUAN MATEO DÍAZ, PREB 18:L 32:L 34:W 28:L 54:L 36:L 42:W
46. LIDIA GÓMEZ, BENJ 19:L 33:L 36:W 32:W 24:L 30:L 51:D
47. NAYELI CAPOTE, BENJ 20:L 34:W 24:L 33:W 23:L 35:L 27:W
48. NAYLÉT, BENJ 21:L 35:L 39:W 37:L 30:L 42:W 36:D
49. NEREA PEÑALVER, INF 22:L 36:W 26:L 38:L 31:W 29:L 41:W
50. ODAMA SANTANA, BENJ 23:W 12:L 30:W 11:L 26:W 15:L 21:L
51. PEDRO LORENZO, BENJ 24:L 37:L 41:L :W 33:L 31:W 46:D
52. ROLAND, 25:W 13:L 27:W 29:W 19:W 8:L 9:L
53. SARAH CÁCERES, PREB 26:L 38:L :W 35:L 41:L 40:+ 44:L
54. VALENTINA LORENZO, ALEV 27:W 23:L 25:L 41:W 45:W 17:L 26:W
55. SARA PÉREZ, : : 40:W 42:W 28:L 32:L 34:W
List of Players
No Name Feder Rtg Loc
1. PACO DE LA BANDA, VET 1600
2. DARÍO GARCÍA, JUV 1536
3. ANTONIO GARCÍA, 1516
4. VANESSA GARCÍA, 1507
5. RONALD EELBODE, 1500
6. JOSE LUIS GARCÍA, 1383
7. ISIDRO CRUZ, 1345
8. KARL WIEBE, VET 1320
9. ADELTO DÍAZ, 1300
10. FELIPE RAMOS, 1300
11. FRAN GONZÁLEZ, 1300
12. JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET 1300
13. JUAN ACOSTA SOSA, ALE 1300
14. ABEL LORENZO, JUV 1250
15. NATHANIEL CAPOTE, ALE 1240
16. SARA GARCÍA, ALE 1240
17. TONY GONZÁLEZ, INF 1239
18. JOHANNA CAPOTE, ALE 1230
19. JUAN ACOSTA PADRE, VET 1230
20. SERGIO GÓMEZ, CAD 1230
21. DANIEL GUERRA, BENJ 1210
22. DIANA ÁLVAREZ, ALEV 1210
23. PABLO SEGURA, 1210
24. ATANAS CRISTOFF, VET 1205
25. ATREYU PIÑERO, JUV 1205
26. BRIAN CAPOTE, ALEV 1205
27. AINARA ACOSTA, BENJ 1200
28. AITOR PIÑERO, INF 1200
29. ALAIN PÉREZ, BENJ 1200
30. ALEJANDRO MEDINA, BENJ 1200
31. ÁLVARO RODRIGUEZ, PREB 1200
32. ANCOR ACOSTA, BENJ 1200
33. ARNOLD HERNÁNDEZ, ALEV 1200
34. AZAHARA DÍAZ, ALEV 1200
35. CAROLINA DÍAZ, ALEV 1200
36. CRISTIAN LORENZO, BENJ 1200
37. CRISTINA DÍAZ, BENJ 1200
38. DIEGO ACOSTA, PREB 1200
39. DOMINIC GONZÁLEZ, ALEV 1200
40. EVELYN, PREB 1200
41. GABRIEL AFONSO, BENJ 1200
42. JESÚS DÍAZ, PREB 1200
43. JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ, CAD 1200
44. JOSÉ MIGUEL ACOSTA, PREB 1200
45. JUAN MATEO DÍAZ, PREB 1200
46. LIDIA GÓMEZ, BENJ 1200
47. NAYELI CAPOTE, BENJ 1200
48. NAYLÉT, BENJ 1200
49. NEREA PEÑALVER, INF 1200
50. ODAMA SANTANA, BENJ 1200
51. PEDRO LORENZO, BENJ 1200
52. ROLAND, 1200
53. SARAH CÁCERES, PREB 1200
54. VALENTINA LORENZO, ALEV 1200
55. SARA PÉREZ, 1200
Pairing Info
Place No Opponents Colours Float Score
1 13 : 40,52,6,2,12,1,3 WBWBWWB 6.5
2-6 1 : 28,14,8,4,20,13,6 WBWBWBW D 5.5
3 : 30,16,10,12,2,4,13 WBWBWBW d 5.5
6 : 33,19,13,18,11,20,1 BWBWBWB U 5.5
7 : 34,20,28,22,14,10,16 WBWBWBB 5.5
10 : 37,24,3,21,17,7,8 BWBWBWB 5.5
7-11 2 : 29,15,9,13,3,23,20 BWBWBWB U 5
5 : 32,18,12,20,37,22,24 WBWBWBW 5
9 : 36,22,2,24,4,28,52 WBWBWBW 5
15 : 42,2,20,43,38,50,4 WBWBWBW 5
17 : 44,4,32,26,10,54,14 WBWBWBW 5
12-15 8 : 35,21,1,19,25,52,10 BWBWBBW u 4.5
12 : 39,50,5,3,13,16,25 BWBWBWW 4.5
16 : 43,3,33,25,18,12,7 BWBWBBW 4.5
20 : 47,7,15,5,1,6,2 BWBWBBW D 4.5
16-26 4 : 31,17,11,1,9,3,15 BWBWBWB u 4
14 : 41,1,29,23,7,21,17 BWBWBWB 4
21 : 48,8,38,10,44,14,50 WBWBWBW 4
22 : 49,9,43,7,35,5,33 BWBWBWB 4
23 : 50,54,44,14,47,2,38 WBWBWBW 4
24 : 51,10,47,9,46,11,5 BBWWBWB 4
28 : 1,41,7,45,55,9,35 BWBWBWB 4
30 : 3,43,50,36,48,46,11 BWBWBWB 4
32 : 5,45,17,46,39,55,18 BWBWBWW 4
52 : 25,13,27,29,19,8,9 BWBWBWB d 4
54 : 27,23,25,41,45,17,26 BWBWBWB 4
27-29 25 : 52,39,54,16,8,19,12 WBWBWWB 3.5
29 : 2,42,14,52,43,49,19 WBWBWBB u 3.5
43 : 16,30,22,15,29,34,37 WBWWBBW D 3.5
30-40 11 : 38,26,4,50,6,24,30 WBWBWBW 3
18 : 45,5,35,6,16,41,32 BWBBWWB 3
26 : 53,11,49,17,50,37,54 BWBWWBW 3
33 : 6,46,16,47,51,44,22 WBWBWBW 3
35 : 8,48,18,53,22,47,28 WBWBWBW 3
38 : 11,53,21,49,15,27,23 BWBWBWB 3
44 : 17,31,23,27,21,33,53 BWBWBWB 3
47 : 20,34,24,33,23,35,27 WBBWBWB 3
49 : 22,36,26,38,31,29,41 WBWBBWB d 3
50 : 23,12,30,11,26,15,21 BBWWBWB 3
55 : -,-,40,42,28,32,34 --WBWBW D 3
41-45 19 : 46,6,37,8,52,25,29 WBWBWBW 2.5
36 : 9,49,46,30,34,45,48 BWBBWWB 2.5
46 : 19,33,36,32,24,30,51 BWWBWBW 2.5
48 : 21,35,39,37,30,42,36 BWWBWBW 2.5
51 : 24,37,41,-,33,31,46 WWB-BWB 2.5
Ratings (Intl)
No Name Feder Intl Id Rtg Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. PACO DE LA BANDA, VET * 0 0
2. DARÍO GARCÍA, JUV * 0 0
3. ANTONIO GARCÍA, * 0 0
4. VANESSA GARCÍA, * 0 0
5. RONALD EELBODE, * 0 0
6. JOSE LUIS GARCÍA, * 0 0
7. ISIDRO CRUZ, * 0 0
8. KARL WIEBE, VET * 0 0
9. ADELTO DÍAZ, * 0 0
10. FELIPE RAMOS, * 0 0
11. FRAN GONZÁLEZ, * 0 0
12. JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET * 0 0
13. JUAN ACOSTA SOSA, ALE * 0 0
14. ABEL LORENZO, JUV * 0 0
15. NATHANIEL CAPOTE, ALE * 0 0
16. SARA GARCÍA, ALE * 0 0
17. TONY GONZÁLEZ, INF * 0 0
18. JOHANNA CAPOTE, ALE * 0 0
19. JUAN ACOSTA PADRE, VET * 0 0
20. SERGIO GÓMEZ, CAD * 0 0
21. DANIEL GUERRA, BENJ * 0 0
22. DIANA ÁLVAREZ, ALEV * 0 0
23. PABLO SEGURA, * 0 0
24. ATANAS CRISTOFF, VET * 0 0
25. ATREYU PIÑERO, JUV * 0 0
26. BRIAN CAPOTE, ALEV * 0 0
27. AINARA ACOSTA, BENJ * 0 0
28. AITOR PIÑERO, INF * 0 0
29. ALAIN PÉREZ, BENJ * 0 0
30. ALEJANDRO MEDINA, BENJ * 0 0
31. ÁLVARO RODRIGUEZ, PREB * 0 0
32. ANCOR ACOSTA, BENJ * 0 0
33. ARNOLD HERNÁNDEZ, ALEV * 0 0
34. AZAHARA DÍAZ, ALEV * 0 0
35. CAROLINA DÍAZ, ALEV * 0 0
36. CRISTIAN LORENZO, BENJ * 0 0
37. CRISTINA DÍAZ, BENJ * 0 0
38. DIEGO ACOSTA, PREB * 0 0
39. DOMINIC GONZÁLEZ, ALEV * 0 0
40. EVELYN, PREB * 0 0
41. GABRIEL AFONSO, BENJ * 0 0
42. JESÚS DÍAZ, PREB * 0 0
43. JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ, CAD * 0 0
44. JOSÉ MIGUEL ACOSTA, PREB * 0 0
45. JUAN MATEO DÍAZ, PREB * 0 0
46. LIDIA GÓMEZ, BENJ * 0 0
47. NAYELI CAPOTE, BENJ * 0 0
48. NAYLÉT, BENJ * 0 0
49. NEREA PEÑALVER, INF * 0 0
50. ODAMA SANTANA, BENJ * 0 0
51. PEDRO LORENZO, BENJ * 0 0
52. ROLAND, * 0 0
53. SARAH CÁCERES, PREB * 0 0
54. VALENTINA LORENZO, ALEV * 0 0
55. SARA PÉREZ, * 0 0
Ratings (Local)
No Name Feder Loc Id Loc Score Exp. Chg*K Rav Rprfm
1. PACO DE LA BANDA, VET 1600 5.5/7 5.88 -4 1313 1543
2. DARÍO GARCÍA, JUV 1536 5.0/7 5.67 -7 1285 1443
3. ANTONIO GARCÍA, 1516 5.5/7 5.11 4 1340 1570
4. VANESSA GARCÍA, 1507 4.0/7 5.04 -10 1342 1392
5. RONALD EELBODE, 1500 5.0/7 5.81 -8 1225 1383
6. JOSE LUIS GARCÍA, 1383 5.5/7 4.34 12 1299 1529
7. ISIDRO CRUZ, 1345 5.5/7 4.55 10 1233 1463
8. KARL WIEBE, VET 1320 4.5/7 3.92 6 1278 1380
9. ADELTO DÍAZ, 1300 5.0/7 3.57 14 1294 1452
10. FELIPE RAMOS, 1300 5.5/7 3.57 19 1291 1521
11. FRAN GONZÁLEZ, 1300 3.0/7 3.78 -8 1271 1221
12. JACINTO IGLESIAS, VET 1300 4.5/7 3.43 11 1309 1411
13. JUAN ACOSTA SOSA, ALE 1300 6.5/7 2.66 38 1391 1813
14. ABEL LORENZO, JUV 1250 4.0/7 3.15 9 1286 1336
15. NATHANIEL CAPOTE, ALE 1240 5.0/7 2.94 21 1296 1454
16. SARA GARCÍA, ALE 1240 4.5/7 3.08 14 1285 1387
17. TONY GONZÁLEZ, INF 1239 5.0/7 3.22 18 1266 1424
18. JOHANNA CAPOTE, ALE 1230 3.0/7 3.08 -1 1275 1225
19. JUAN ACOSTA PADRE, VET 1230 2.5/7 3.36 -9 1244 1142
20. SERGIO GÓMEZ, CAD 1230 4.5/7 1.89 26 1401 1503
21. DANIEL GUERRA, BENJ 1210 4.0/7 3.22 8 1239 1289
22. DIANA ÁLVAREZ, ALEV 1210 4.0/7 2.87 11 1278 1328
23. PABLO SEGURA, 1210 4.0/7 3.08 9 1255 1305
24. ATANAS CRISTOFF, VET 1205 4.0/7 2.73 13 1286 1336
25. ATREYU PIÑERO, JUV 1205 3.5/7 3.15 4 1241 1241
26. BRIAN CAPOTE, ALEV 1205 3.0/7 3.36 -4 1220 1170
27. AINARA ACOSTA, BENJ 1200 2.0/7 3.50 -15 1200 1042
28. AITOR PIÑERO, INF 1200 4.0/7 2.59 14 1292 1342
29. ALAIN PÉREZ, BENJ 1200 3.5/7 2.94 6 1259 1259
30. ALEJANDRO MEDINA, BENJ 1200 4.0/7 2.94 11 1259 1309
31. ÁLVARO RODRIGUEZ, PREB 1200 2.0/7 3.08 -11 1244 1086
32. ANCOR ACOSTA, BENJ 1200 4.0/7 3.01 10 1253 1303
33. ARNOLD HERNÁNDEZ, ALEV 1200 3.0/7 3.15 -2 1233 1183
34. AZAHARA DÍAZ, ALEV 1200 1.0/7 3.29 -23 1221 912
35. CAROLINA DÍAZ, ALEV 1200 3.0/7 3.29 -3 1223 1173
36. CRISTIAN LORENZO, BENJ 1200 2.5/7 3.36 -9 1214 1112
37. CRISTINA DÍAZ, BENJ 1200 2.0/7 2.87 -9 1262 1104
38. DIEGO ACOSTA, PREB 1200 3.0/7 3.29 -3 1223 1173
39. DOMINIC GONZÁLEZ, ALEV 1200 0.0/6 2.82 -28 1218 219
40. EVELYN, PREB 1200 0.0/4 1.88 -19 1225 226
41. GABRIEL AFONSO, BENJ 1200 2.0/7 3.36 -14 1211 1053
42. JESÚS DÍAZ, PREB 1200 1.0/7 3.43 -24 1206 897
43. JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ, CAD 1200 3.5/7 3.36 1 1213 1213
44. JOSÉ MIGUEL ACOSTA, PREB 1200 3.0/7 3.43 -4 1208 1158
45. JUAN MATEO DÍAZ, PREB 1200 2.0/7 3.43 -14 1204 1046
46. LIDIA GÓMEZ, BENJ 1200 2.5/7 3.43 -9 1205 1103
47. NAYELI CAPOTE, BENJ 1200 3.0/7 3.43 -4 1206 1156
48. NAYLÉT, BENJ 1200 2.5/7 3.50 -10 1201 1099
49. NEREA PEÑALVER, INF 1200 3.0/7 3.50 -5 1202 1152
50. ODAMA SANTANA, BENJ 1200 3.0/7 3.15 -2 1238 1188
51. PEDRO LORENZO, BENJ 1200 1.5/6 3.00 -15 1201 1008
52. ROLAND, 1200 4.0/7 3.01 10 1251 1301
53. SARAH CÁCERES, PREB 1200 0.0/5 2.50 -25 1201 202
54. VALENTINA LORENZO, ALEV 1200 4.0/7 3.43 6 1208 1258
55. SARA PÉREZ, 1200 3.0/5 2.50 5 1200 1272