TORNEO NAVIDAD PUNTAGORDA 2007 - Round 5
Results
No Name Result Name
1 NAUZET GONZALEZ, (1) 0:1 JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA SOSA, (2)
2 ADELTO DIAZ, (3) 1:0 MARIELA CANDELARIO, (9)
3 DAVID LOPEZ, (11) 0:1 TONI GONZALEZ, (4)
4 ABEL LORENZO, (5) 1:0 ROMAN RODRIGUEZ, (10)
5 JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA PEREZ, (7) .5:.5 PABLO SEGURA, (12)
6 HENAR GONZALEZ, (23) 0:1 DAVID GUTIERREZ, (8)
7 JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ, (14) 0:1 ATHANAS CRISTOFF, (6)
8 GARA LORENZO, (13) 1:0 AIRAM MELIAN, (18)
9 VALENTINA LORENZO, (15) 1:0 SARITA PEREZ, (36)
10 ADRIAN EYB, (17) 0:1 LETICIA MELIAN HIERRO, (28)
11 CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ, (19) 1:0 SERGIO PEREZ, (39)
12 RAQUEL GARCIA, (33) 0:1 ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ, (22)
13 STEFAPHANIE, (43) 0:1 IVAN GUTIERREZ, (24)
14 PAULA PEREZ, (40) .5:.5 DAVID GARCIA, (20)
15 JENNIFER YVONNE PARDA, (25) 1:0 SARA CACEREZ, (34)
16 MIGUEL SANTANA, (31) 0:1 PEDRO LORENZO, (32)
17 MELISA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, (29) 0:1 YADAMI RAMOS, (37)
18 SARA MELIAN, (35) 0:1 DIMAS RODRIGUEZ, (21)
19 YAZAHIRA RAMOS, (38) 0:1 JONY CARLOS PARDA, (26)
20 ADAN LORENZO, (16) 1:0 MICHAEL CANDELARIO, (30)
21 MILEXY MARTIN, (42) .5:.5 MICHELLE MARTIN, (41)
22 JOSEMAR YUSEF QUINTERO, (27) 1:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
1 JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA SOSA, 1300 5 10.5 16.0 15.0
2-6 NAUZET GONZALEZ, 1320 4 10.5 17.5 14.0
ABEL LORENZO, 1220 4 10.0 17.0 13.0
TONI GONZALEZ, 1250 4 9.5 16.5 13.0
ADELTO DIAZ, 1250 4 9.0 14.5 11.0
DAVID GUTIERREZ, Juv 1215 4 9.0 14.0 12.0
7-10 JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA PEREZ, 1220 3.5 9.5 16.5 11.5
PABLO SEGURA, 1210 3.5 9.5 15.0 11.5
ATHANAS CRISTOFF, 1220 3.5 9.0 15.0 11.0
GARA LORENZO, Alev 1205 3.5 9.0 15.0 10.0
11-20 DAVID LOPEZ, Juv 1210 3 9.5 15.5 10.0
MARIELA CANDELARIO, Cad 1215 3 9.0 15.0 11.0
VALENTINA LORENZO, Alev 1205 3 8.5 14.0 9.0
ROMAN RODRIGUEZ, Inf 1215 3 8.5 13.5 10.0
HENAR GONZALEZ, Alev 1200 3 8.0 13.5 9.0
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ, Benj 1200 3 8.0 12.5 9.0
JONY CARLOS PARDA, Benj 1200 3 7.0 11.0 7.0
LETICIA MELIAN HIERRO, Alev 1200 3 7.0 10.5 7.0
ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ, Benj 1200 3 6.5 11.5 8.0
IVAN GUTIERREZ, Alev 1200 3 6.5 11.5 7.0
21-23 PEDRO LORENZO, Ben 1200 2.5 7.0 12.0 6.0
JENNIFER YVONNE PARDA, Alev 1200 2.5 7.0 11.0 6.0
YADAMI RAMOS, Benj 1200 2.5 4.5 8.5 4.5
24-32 AIRAM MELIAN, Inf 1200 2 9.0 13.5 8.0
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ, Cad 1205 2 8.5 13.5 8.0
SARITA PEREZ, Alev 1200 2 8.0 12.5 8.0
STEFAPHANIE, Alev 2 8.0 12.0 6.0
DIMAS RODRIGUEZ, Benj 1200 2 7.0 13.0 3.0
DAVID GARCIA, Benj 1200 2 6.5 11.5 5.5
ADRIAN EYB, Alev 1200 2 6.5 10.5 7.0
SERGIO PEREZ, Inf 1200 2 6.5 10.5 6.0
PAULA PEREZ, Benj 2 6.0 9.5 4.0
33-36 MIGUEL SANTANA, Benj 1200 1.5 7.5 12.0 3.5
JOSEMAR YUSEF QUINTERO, Benj 1200 1.5 7.0 12.5 2.5
SARA CACEREZ, Benj 1200 1.5 6.5 10.5 3.5
ADAN LORENZO, Pre 1200 1.5 5.0 8.5 3.5
37-42 YAZAHIRA RAMOS, Preb 1200 1 8.5 14.0 3.0
RAQUEL GARCIA, Alev 1200 1 8.0 11.5 3.0
MELISA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, Alev 1200 1 6.5 10.0 4.0
SARA MELIAN, Benj 1200 1 5.5 10.0 4.5
MICHAEL CANDELARIO, Preb 1200 1 5.0 9.0 4.0
MILEXY MARTIN, Preb 1 4.0 7.0 2.0
43 MICHELLE MARTIN, Preb 0.5 4.0 7.5 0.5
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4 5
1. NAUZET GONZALEZ, 20:W 10:W 6:W 4:W 2:L
2. JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA SOSA, 21:W 11:W 7:W 5:W 1:W
3. ADELTO DIAZ, 22:W 12:L 24:W 14:W 9:W
4. TONI GONZALEZ, 23:W 13:W 9:W 1:L 11:W
5. ABEL LORENZO, 24:W 14:W 8:W 2:L 10:W
6. ATHANAS CRISTOFF, 25:W 15:W 1:L 13:D 14:W
7. JUAN MANUEL ACOSTA PEREZ, 26:W 18:W 2:L 22:W 12:D
8. DAVID GUTIERREZ, Juv 27:W 19:W 5:L 15:W 23:W
9. MARIELA CANDELARIO, Cad 28:W 36:W 4:L 18:W 3:L
10. ROMAN RODRIGUEZ, Inf 29:W 1:L 25:W 17:W 5:L
11. DAVID LOPEZ, Juv 30:W 2:L 12:W 36:W 4:L
12. PABLO SEGURA, 31:W 3:W 11:L 19:W 7:D
13. GARA LORENZO, Alev 32:W 4:L 26:W 6:D 18:W
14. JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ, Cad 33:W 5:L 29:W 3:L 6:L
15. VALENTINA LORENZO, Alev 34:W 6:L 28:W 8:L 36:W
16. ADAN LORENZO, Pre 35:D 17:L 36:L 37:L 30:W
17. ADRIAN EYB, Alev 36:L 16:W 30:W 10:L 28:L
18. AIRAM MELIAN, Inf 37:W 7:L 35:W 9:L 13:L
19. CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ, Benj 38:W 8:L 32:W 12:L 39:W
20. DAVID GARCIA, Benj 1:L 35:D 21:W 23:L 40:D
21. DIMAS RODRIGUEZ, Benj 2:L 32:L 20:L :W 35:W
22. ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ, Benj 3:L 31:W 43:W 7:L 33:W
23. HENAR GONZALEZ, Alev 4:L 34:W 39:W 20:W 8:L
24. IVAN GUTIERREZ, Alev 5:L 33:W 3:L 35:W 43:W
25. JENNIFER YVONNE PARDA, Alev 6:L 38:W 10:L 32:D 34:W
26. JONY CARLOS PARDA, Benj 7:L 37:W 13:L 33:W 38:W
27. JOSEMAR YUSEF QUINTERO, Benj 8:L 39:L 37:D 34:L :W
28. LETICIA MELIAN HIERRO, Alev 9:L 40:W 15:L 38:W 17:W
29. MELISA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, Alev 10:L 41:W 14:L 39:L 37:L
30. MICHAEL CANDELARIO, Preb 11:L 42:W 17:L 43:L 16:L
31. MIGUEL SANTANA, Benj 12:L 22:L 40:D 42:W 32:L
32. PEDRO LORENZO, Ben 13:L 21:W 19:L 25:D 31:W
33. RAQUEL GARCIA, Alev 14:L 24:L 41:W 26:L 22:L
34. SARA CACEREZ, Benj 15:L 23:L 42:D 27:W 25:L
35. SARA MELIAN, Benj 16:D 20:D 18:L 24:L 21:L
36. SARITA PEREZ, Alev 17:W 9:L 16:W 11:L 15:L
37. YADAMI RAMOS, Benj 18:L 26:L 27:D 16:W 29:W
38. YAZAHIRA RAMOS, Preb 19:L 25:L :W 28:L 26:L
39. SERGIO PEREZ, Inf : 27:W 23:L 29:W 19:L
40. PAULA PEREZ, Benj : 28:L 31:D 41:W 20:D
41. MICHELLE MARTIN, Preb : 29:L 33:L 40:L 42:D
42. MILEXY MARTIN, Preb : 30:L 34:D 31:L 41:D
43. STEFAPHANIE, Alev : :W 22:L 30:W 24:L